Saskatoon Minor Hockey Association
Home
Registration
Registration Info
Getting Started
Funding Assistance
Memorial Cup Legacy Fund
Canlan Sports Hockey Programs & Camps
U5 Program - Granatier Sportsplex
Schedule/Standings
Scores
Standings
Teams
Locations
Timekeeping & Scorekeeping
Ice Rentals
Suspensions
Safety
Know the Score Wellness Program
Know the Score Player & Coach Conduct Policy
Know the Score Drug & Alcohol Awareness Program Handbook
SMHA Policy on Vaping and E-Cigarettes
Mental Health Resources
Shared Respect
Concussion Awareness
SMHA Mouth Guard & Neck Guard Regulations
Flu Prevention Tips
Coaches
2023-24 Team Contact Information
Coach Evaluation Form
Forms
Coach Clinics
Clinic Dates & Times
Coaches Toolbox
Referees
Official Evaluations
Incident Report Form
Committee & Contact Info
Getting Started as an Official
Membership Requirements and Fees
Referee Duties
Officials' Etiquette
Assigning Games
Game Change Procedure
Game Timing Info
Game Reporting Procedures & GameSheets
Tournament/Ex. Game Official Requests
Honorariums
Referee FAQs
Referees Division Discipline
Referee of the Year Award
Hockey Canada Info
Links for Referees
Arena Phone Numbers
Tournaments
2023-2024 Tournaments
About
Sanctions & Permits
Zones
AA Hockey
Aces
Bobcats
Comets
Flyers
Redwings
Renegades
Wild
Geographic Zone System
Zone Boundary Map
More
2024-2025 Season
2023-2024 Season
2022-2023 Season
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
All Divisions
U7 Timbits
U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced
U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced
U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner
U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C
U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D
U11 AtoMC Division
U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc
U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A
U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B
U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C
U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D
U13 Division
U13 Division / U13 A
U13 Division / U13 A / Tryouts
U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1
U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 2
U13 Division / U13 B
U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1
U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 2
U13 Division / U13 C
U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed
U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female
U15A Citywide Division
U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division
U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts
U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season
U15 Division
U15 Division / U15 B And C Divisions
U15 Division / U15 B And C Divisions / U15B Conference 1
U15 Division / U15 B And C Divisions / U15B Conference 2
U15 Division / U15 B And C Divisions / U15C
U18 Panago Pizza Division
U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions
U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A
U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B
U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C
SAAHL Divisions
SAAHL Divisions / U13 AA
SAAHL Divisions / U13 AA / U13AA
SAAHL Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice
SAAHL Divisions / U15 AA
SAAHL Divisions / U15 AA / U15AA
SAAHL Divisions / U15 AA / Playoff Ice
SAAHL Divisions / U16 AA
SAAHL Divisions / U16 AA / U16AA
SAAHL Divisions / U16 AA / Playoff Ice
SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA
SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA / U18AA
SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA / Playoff Ice
Sask Female Divisions
Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA
Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / U13AA
Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice
Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions
Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 AA
Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 A
Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / Playoff Ice
Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions
Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 AA
Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 A
Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / Playoff Ice
Clinics/First Shift/Training
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Development 1
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Coach 1
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Coach 2
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Checking
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Goaltending
Clinics/First Shift/Training / First Shift
Clinics/First Shift/Training / First Shift / First Shift
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / Ref Training
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree
Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / Try Goalie Day
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U18AAA
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U18AAA / Contacts /Blazers
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U18AAA / Stars
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U18AAA / Playoff Ice
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U21B
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U21B / Tier 1
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U21B / Playoff Ice
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U Of S Huskies
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U Of S Huskies / Men's
U18AAA/U21B/U Of S / U Of S Huskies / Women's
Tryouts
Tryouts / Goaltending
Tryouts / Goaltending / U15 Goalies
Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies
Tryouts / U13A Hybrid
Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats
Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings
Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild
Tryouts / Zone Tryouts
Tryouts / Zone Tryouts / Comets
Ice For Sale
Ice For Sale / Ice For Sale
Ice For Sale / Ice For Sale / Ice For Sale
All Teams
Aces/Bobcat Chargers (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Aces/Bobcat Vipers (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Aces/Bobcats Team 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Aces/Bobcats Team 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Aces/Bobcats Team 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Aces/Bobcats Team 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Aces/Bobcats Team 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Aces/Bobcats Team 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Action Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Adrenaline Aces (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Atomic Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Avalanche Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Awesome Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Black (7) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Blazin Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Bobcat Admirals (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Bobcat Bears (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Bobcat Blades (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Bobcat Blazers (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Bobcat Bolts (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Bobcat Broncos (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Bobcat Bruins (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Bobcat Bulldogs (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Bobcat Bullets (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Bobcat Crunch (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Bobcat Cyclones (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Bobcat Giants (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Bobcat Heat (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Bobcat Hitmen (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Bobcat Hurricanes (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Bobcat Icecaps (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Bobcat Jets (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Bobcat Monarchs (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Bobcat Oilers (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Bobcat Oilkings (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Bobcat Pirates (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Bobcat Rampage (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Bobcat Rebels (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Bobcat Rivermen (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Bobcat Rockets (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Bobcat Royals (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Bobcat Senators (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Bobcat Stars (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Bobcat Thunder (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Bobcat Warriors (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Bobcat/Aces Bearcats (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Bobcat/Aces Grizzlies (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Bridge City Flyers (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Bulldog Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Checking (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Checking)
Coach 1 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Coach 1)
Coach 2 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Coach 2)
Comet Asteroids (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Comet Attack (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Comet Battlehawks (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Comet Blazers (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Comet Challengers (U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female)
Comet Chaos (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Comet Chargers (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 AA)
Comet Chill (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Comet Crunch (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Comet Crusaders (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 A)
Comet Crushers (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Comet Cyclones (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Comet Defenders (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Comet Destroyers (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Comet Eclipse (U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female)
Comet Fire (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Comet Flames (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Comet Flares (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Comet Flash (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Comet Force (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Comet Fury (Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / U13AA)
Comet Fusion (U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female)
Comet Galaxy (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Comet Generals (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Comet Heat (U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female)
Comet Hurricanes (Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / U13AA)
Comet Icebreakers (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Comet Impact (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 AA)
Comet Inferno (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 A)
Comet Knights (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Comet Lazers (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Comet Legends (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 AA)
Comet Lightning (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Comet Mission (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Comet Predators (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Comet Rebels (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Comet Rockets (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Comet Rush (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Comet Sonics (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Comet Spitfires (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Comet Stars (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Comet Sting (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Comet Storm (U13 Division / U13 C / U13 C Female)
Comet Surge (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Comet Thrashers (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Comet Thunder (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Comet Tornadoes (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 A)
Comet Vipers (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / U15 A)
Comet Warriors (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Comets 1 (Tryouts / Zone Tryouts / Comets)
Comets 2 (Tryouts / Zone Tryouts / Comets)
Cyclone Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Development 1 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Development 1)
Falcon Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
First Shift (Clinics/First Shift/Training / First Shift / First Shift)
Flyer Bandits (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Flyer Blizzard (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Flyer Crunch (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Flyer Dragons (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Flyer Fierce (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Flyer Fire (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Flyer Firestorm (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Flyer Frostbite (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Flyer Fury (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Flyer Hounds (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Flyer Ice (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Flyer IceDiggers (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Flyer Icedogs (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Flyer Jackals (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Flyer Legend (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Flyer Legion (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Flyer Lightning (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Flyer Mighty (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Flyer Outlaws (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Flyer Phantoms (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Flyer Rebels (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Flyer Snipers (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Flyer Spartans (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Flyer Stealth (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Flyer Storm (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Flyer Warriors (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Flyer Wolves (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Flyer/Redwing Hitmen (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Flyers/Redwings Team 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyers/Redwings Team 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyers/Redwings Team 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyers/Redwings Team 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyers/Redwings Team 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyers/Redwings Team 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Flyin Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Goalie Session 1 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies)
Goalie Session 1 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U15 Goalies)
Goalie Session 2 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies)
Goalie Session 2 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U15 Goalies)
Goalie Session 3 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies)
Goalie Session 3 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U15 Goalies)
Goalie Session 4 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies)
Goalie Session 4 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U15 Goalies)
Goalie Session 5 (Tryouts / Goaltending / U13 Goalies)
Goalies U18 (SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA / U18AA)
Goaltending (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Clinics / Goaltending)
Gold (8) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Grey (5) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Group 1 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree)
Group 2 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree)
Group 3 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree)
Group 4 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree)
Group 5 (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / IP Jamboree)
Hardcore Aces (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Hurricane Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Huskie Men's (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U of S Huskies / Men's)
Huskie Women's (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U of S Huskies / Women's)
Ice For Sale 1 (Ice For Sale / ice For Sale / Ice For Sale)
Ice For Sale 2 (Ice For Sale / ice For Sale / Ice For Sale)
Ice For Sale 3 (Ice For Sale / ice For Sale / Ice For Sale)
Ice For Sale 4 (Ice For Sale / ice For Sale / Ice For Sale)
Ice For Sale 5 (Ice For Sale / ice For Sale / Ice For Sale)
Icehawks (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Invincible Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Ironman Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Junior Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Kelly Green (6) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Kodiak Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Legendary Aces (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Lightning Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Maniac Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Maroon (10) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Mighty Aces (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Orange (11) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Outlaw Aces (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Pacific Teal (12) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Prairie Blaze (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Tier 1)
Pro Blue (1) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Rebel Aces (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Red (2) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Redwing Admirals (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Redwing Attack (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Redwing Fire (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Redwing Firebirds (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Redwing Generals (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Redwing Heat (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Redwing Hitmen (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Redwing Hurricanes (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Redwing Huskies (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Redwing Icedogs (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Redwing Icewolves (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Redwing Mammoth (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Redwing Outlaws (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Redwing Phantoms (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Redwing Rage (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Redwing Rattlers (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Redwing Razorbacks (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Redwing Rebels (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Redwing Riot (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Redwing Royals (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Redwing Rush (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Redwing Scorpions (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Redwing Spitfires (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Redwing Terriers (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Redwing Thunder (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Redwing Vipers (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Redwing Warriors (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Redwing/Flyer Titans (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Ref Clinic (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / Ref Training)
Ren/Wild Team 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Ren/Wild Team 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Ren/Wild Team 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Ren/Wild Team 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Ren/Wild Team 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Ren/Wild Team 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Renegade Attack (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Renegade Avengers (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Renegade Blades (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Renegade Capitals (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Renegade Chill (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Renegade Fire (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Renegade Flames (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Renegade Hawks (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Renegade Icedogs (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Renegade Icemen (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Renegade Kings (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Renegade Lightning (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Renegade Outlaws (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Renegade Rage (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Renegade Raiders (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Renegade Raptors (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Renegade Rascals (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Renegade Rattlers (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Renegade Razors (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Renegade Rebels (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Renegade Rivermen (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Renegade Roadrunners (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Renegade Sharks (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Renegade Thunder (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Renegade Xtreme (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Renegade/Wild Rangers (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Renegades 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Renegades 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Royal Blue (3) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Saskatoon Aces (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Saskatoon Blazers (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Contacts /Blazers)
Saskatoon Bombers (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Contacts (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Contacts /Blazers)
Saskatoon Flyers (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Saskatoon Hawks (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Ice Wolves (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Klippers (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Millionaires (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Mustangs (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon North Stars (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Quakers (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Playoff Ice)
Saskatoon Quakers (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Tier 1)
Saskatoon Rampage (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Saskatoon Royals (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Playoff Ice)
Saskatoon Royals (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Tier 1)
Saskatoon Stars (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Stars)
Saskatoon Terriers (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / U15A Regular Season)
Saskatoon Westley's (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Playoff Ice)
Saskatoon Westley's (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Tier 1)
Skills 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 1 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 2 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 3 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 4 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 5 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Flyers / Redwings)
Skills 6 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 7 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Skills 7 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Renegades / Wild)
Skills 8 (Tryouts / U13A Hybrid / Aces / Bobcats)
Sniper Aces (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Sonic Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
TBA (SAAHL Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBA (SAAHL Divisions / U15 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBA (SAAHL Divisions / U16 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBA (SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBA (Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBA (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / Playoff Ice)
TBA (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / Playoff Ice)
TBA (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U21B / Tier 1)
TBA 1 (U18AAA/U21B/U of S / U18AAA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (SAAHL Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (SAAHL Divisions / U15 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (SAAHL Divisions / U16 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (SAAHL Divisions / U18 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (Sask Female Divisions / U13 AA / Playoff Ice)
TBD (Sask Female Divisions / U15 Divisions / Playoff Ice)
TBD (Sask Female Divisions / U18 Divisions / Playoff Ice)
Thunder Aces (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Titan Aces (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Try Goalie Day (Clinics/First Shift/Training / Training / Try Goalie Day)
Vegas Sand (4) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Warrior Aces (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Wild Fire (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Wild Fire U13C (U13 Division / U13 C / U13C Co-Ed)
Wild Fire U15C (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15C)
Wild Fire U18 (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 C)
Wild Lightning (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Wild Lightning U11A (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Wild Lightning U9A (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Wild Mustangs (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Wild Mustangs U11C (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Wild Mustangs U13B (U13 Division / U13 B / U13B Conference 1)
Wild Mustangs U18B (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 B)
Wild Mustangs U9C (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Wild Outlaws U11B (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Wild Outlaws U15B (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Wild Outlaws U18A (U18 Panago Pizza Division / U18 Divisions / U18 A)
Wild Outlaws U9B (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Wild Rebels U11B (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 B)
Wild Rebels U15B (U15 Division / U15 B and C Divisions / U15B Conference 1)
Wild Rebels U9B (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 B)
Wild Stallions (U7 Timbits / U7 Beginner / U7 Beginner)
Wild Stallions U11C (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 C)
Wild Stallions U9C (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 C)
Wild Storm (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Wild Thunder (U7 Timbits / U7 Advanced / U7 Advanced)
Wild Thunder U11A (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 A)
Wild Thunder U9A (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 A)
Wild Wolfpack U11D (U11 AtoMC Division / U11 AtoMc / U11 D)
Wild Wolfpack U9D (U9 Tim Horton's Divisions / U9 Tim Horton's / U9 D)
Wild/Renegade Outlaws (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Wild/Renegade Rebels (U13 Division / U13 A / U13A Conference 1)
Yellow (9) (U15A Citywide Division / U15A Citywide Division / Tryouts)
Team
Team Member
Rule
Reason
Infraction Date
Length
Type
Event
Previous
Next